Lovely apartment near the beach
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Lovely apartment near the beach
- Pet friendly
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 17:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
The property is located at Via Isola di Cerboli, 12, Follonica, Italy.
Prices at Lovely apartment near the beach vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.
Lovely apartment near the beach allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Lovely apartment near the beach offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The property is around 75 km from Marina di Campo Airport by road.
The property is approximately 1.7 km from the city center.
The room type available at Lovely apartment near the beach is Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
Lovely apartment near the beach employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, French and Italian.
Nearby points of interest include Riserva Naturale Scarlino (3.1 km), Riserva Naturale Tomboli di Follonica (1.1 km), Parco Centrale (2.3 km) and Villaggio Turistico Il Girasole (2.5 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.













































